You dont have javascript enabled! Please enable it! MCQ in Engineering Laws and Ethics Part 3 | ECE Board Exam

MCQ in Engineering Laws and Ethics Part 3 | ECE Board Exam

MCQ in Engineering Laws and Ethics Part 3 | ECE Board Exam

This is the Multiples Choice Questions Part 3 of the Series in Engineering Laws and Ethics as one of the General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) topic. In Preparation for the ECE Board Exam make sure to expose yourself and familiarize in each and every questions compiled here taken from various sources including past Board Questions in General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) field.

PRC Board of Electronics Engineering Examination Syllabi (ECE Board)

The licensure exam shall cover different areas in the field of Electronics Engineering as prescribed by the Board. Under the Implementing Rules and Regulation of R.A. 9292, the licensure exam shall compose of four subjects each with 100 items covering different areas and with its own bearing to the overall rating. The applicant shall have a general weighted average of more than 70% and a grade above 70% for each subject areas to pass the licensure exam.

 Mathematics – 20%

1. College Algebra

    • Equations in One Variable
    • Functions
    • Determinants
    • Matrices
    • Sequences and Series

    2. Trigonometry

    • Trigonometric functions
    • Applications

    3. Geometry

    • Analytic Geometry
    • Plane Geometry
    • Solid Mensuration

    4. Differential Calculus

    • Derivatives and its Applications
    • Functions, Continuity and Limits
    • Higher-Order Derivatives
    • Parametric Equations and Partial Differentiation

    5. Integral Calculus

    • Integration and its Applications
    • Surface and Multiple Integrals and its Applications

    6. Differential Equations

    • First-Order, First-Degree ODE and its Applications
    • Higher-Order ODE and its Applications

    7. Advanced Engineering Mathematics

    • Complex Number and its Applications
    • Power Series, Fourier Series and its Applications
    • Laplace Transforms, Inverses, and its Applications
    • Fourier Transforms, Inverses and its Applications
    • Z-Transforms
    • Partial Differential Equations

    8. Probability and Statistics

    • Fundamental Principles of Counting
    • Permutations and Combinations
    • Measures of Central Tendency and Variations
    • Probability Distributions
    • Presentation of Data and Sampling Techniques
    • Inferential Statistics
    • Analysis of Variance, Regressions and Correlations

    9. Discrete Mathematics

    • Set Theory and Mathematical Logic
    • Binary Operations
    • Growth of Functions
    • Algorithms

    10. Numerical Methods

    • Analysis of Errors
    • Evaluation of Series Expansion of Functions
    • Analysis of Variance, Regressions and Correlations
    • Simultaneous Linear and Nonlinear
    • ODE
    • PDE

    General Engineering and Applied Sciences – 20%

    1. Engineering Mechanics

    2. Strength of Materials

    3. College Physics

    4. General Chemistry

    5. Thermodynamics

    6. Engineering Materials

    7. Engineering Economics

    8. Engineering Management

    9. Electromagnetics

    10. Laws and Ethics

    • Contract and specifications
    • Telecommunications and broadcasting laws and regulations
    • Electronics Engineering Law of 2004
    • Code of professional ethics and conduct
    • Philippine electronic code

    Electronics Engineering – 30%

    1. Electricity/Magnetism Fundamentals

    • Atomic Structure
    • Electric Charge
    • Laws (ohms, Kirchhoff, coulomb, etc.)
    • Magnetic Power
    • Magnetic field/flux
    • Magnetic/electric quantities/units
    • Magnetic/electromagnet principles

    2. Electrical Circuit

    • Ac-dc circuits
    • Resistors
    • Inductors
    • Capacitor

    3. Solid State Devices/Circuits

    • Semi-conductor fundamentals
    • Transistor components, circuits, analysis, and design
    • Special services (photo, electric, photo voltaic etc.)

    4. Power Generator, Sources, Principles and Applications

    • Cells and batteries
    • Electric Generator
    • Electronic power supply
    • Voltage regulation
    • Distribution transformer
    • MUPS/Float-battery system
    • Converters/inverters

    5. Electronic (Audio/RF) Circuit, Analysis and Design

    • Amplifiers
    • Oscillators
    • Rectifier
    • Filters
    • Voltage regulation

    6. Tests and Measurements

    • Volt-ohm-ammeter (analog/digital)
    • R-L-Z bridges
    • Oscilloscope
    • RF meters
    • Signal generators (audio, RF, video)
    • Noise generators
    • Power/reflectometer/grid dip meter

    7. Microelectronics

    • Integrated circuits components, characteristics, and products
    • Operational amplifiers/multivibrators

    8. Industrial Electronics Principles and Applications

    • Electronic control system
    • Industrial solid-state services
    • Welding system/high frequency heating
    • Feedback systems/servomechanism
    • Transducers
    • Motor speed control systems
    • Robotic principles
    • Bioelectrical principles
    • Instrumentation and control

    9. Computer Principles

    • Analog/digital system
    • Binary number system, Boolean algebra
    • Mathematical logic and switching networks
    • Basic digital circuits (logic, gates, flip-flops, multivibrators etc.)
    • Static and dynamic memory devices
    • Programming and machine languages
    • Information and acquisition processing
    • Analog/Digital conversion
    • Computer Networking

    Electronics Systems and Technologies – 30%

    A. Radio Communication Systems

    1. Transmission Fundamentals

      • Transmission system
      • Transmission medium
      • Primary line constants
      • Velocity and line wavelength
      • Characteristic Impedance
      • Propagation constants
      • Phase and group velocity
      • Standing waves
      • Voltage Standing Wave Ratio
      • Telephone lines and cables
      • Wave guides
      • Balanced and unbalanced lines
      • Twisted pair wire
      • Coaxial Cable
      • The decibel
      • Power dB calculations
      • Signal and Noise fundamentals

    2. Acoustics

      • Definition
      • Frequency range
      • Sound pressure level
      • Sound Intensity
      • Loudness level
      • Pitch and frequency
      • Internal and octave
      • Sound distortion
      • Room acoustics
      • Electro-Acoustics transducers

    3. Modulation

      • Amplitude modulation
      • Phase modulation
      • Frequency modulation
      • Pulse modulation

    4. Noise

      • External noise
      • Phase noise
      • Noise calculation and measurements
      • Radio interference

    5. Radiation and Wave Propagation

      • Electromagnetic radiation
      • Radio spectrum
      • Wave propagation
      • Radiation patterns
      • Wavelength calculations
      • Radiation resistance
      • Diversity systems

    6. Antennas

      • Basic considerations
      • Wire Radiators in Space
      • Isotropic radiator
      • Current and voltage distribution
      • Resonant, non-resonant antennas
      • Terms and definition
      • Antenna gain and resistance
      • Bandwidth, beamwidth, polarization
      • Effects of ground on antennas
      • Grounded, ungrounded antennas
      • Grounding systems
      • Antenna height
      • Design and applications
      • Matching systems
      • Impedance calculations
      • Antenna types
      • Directional and non-directional
      • Microwave antennas
      • Wideband and Special purpose antennas

    7. Wire and wireless communications System

      • The telephone set
      • Connection and performance
      • Exchange area plant
      • Loop design
      • Trunks in the exchange plant
      • Insertion loss
      • Traffic calculations
      • Reference Equivalent and standards
      • Telephone networks
      • Signaling, Billing, CAMA, ANI
      • Echo, signing and design loss
      • Via net loss
      • Network hierarchy, class type
      • VF repeaters
      • Transmission considerations in long distance network
      • Telephone features – IDD, NDD, LEC
      • Mobile communications
      • Cellular communication, trunk radio, radio paging system etc.

    8. Microwave Communications and Principles

    9. Basic principles of various Electronics System

      • Electro-optics/photonics/optoelectronics
      • Electromagnetic
      • Avionics, aerospace, navigational and military applications
      • Medical electronics
      • Cybernetics
      • Biometrics

    B. Digital and Data Communications Systems

    1. Digital Communication Networks

      • Bit and Binary transmission
      • Signaling rate
      • Error probability
      • Digital filtering
      • Switching
      • Packet circuit
      • Vertical circuit
      • Open systems interconnection
      • Multiplying, modulation, and synchronization
      • Pulse code modulation
      • Companding
      • Encoding
      • Bandwidth and signal to noise ratio
      • Delta modulation
      • Slope overload
      • Adaptive delta modulation
      • Codes and protocol
      • Error detection and correction codes
      • Digital carrier systems
      • Frequency shift keying
      • Phase shift keying
      • Differential phase shift keying
      • DC nature of data transmission
      • Loops
      • Neutral and polar
      • Binary transmission and the concept of time
      • Asynchronous and synchronous
      • Timing
      • Distortion
      • Bits, band, WPM
      • Data interface standards
      • Data input/output devices
      • Digital transmission on analog channel
      • Modulation – demodulation schemes parameters
      • Circuit conditioning
      • Modem applications
      • Serial and parallel transmission

    2. Fiber Optics

      • Principles of light, transmission
      • Types
      • Light sources, laser, LED
      • Light detectors
      • Modulation and waveform
      • System design
      • General application
      • Design procedure
      • Dispersion limited domain
      • System bandwidth
      • Splicing techniques

    3. Satellite, Broadcasting and Cable TV System

    a. Satellite system

        • The satellite system
        • Types of satellite
        • Satellite orbit
        • Uplink considerations
        • Demand assignments multiple access
        • Antenna tracking
        • Satellite link budgets
        • Path loss
        • Figure of merit
        • Ratio of carrier to thermal noise power
        • Station margin
        • VSAT

    b. Broadcasting and Cable TV System

        • Radio transmitter (AM, FM, Television)
        • Studio (Microphone, Amplifiers, Cameras, Lighting etc.)
        • Cable television

    Continue Practice Exam Test Questions Part 3 of the Series

    MCQ in Engineering Laws and Ethics Part 2 | ECE Board Exam

    Choose the letter of the best answer in each questions.

    101. Which position does a maritime ship main antenna have, when it is connected to the reserve transmitter and receiver?

    A. AA

    B. Direction finder

    C. Main transmitter

    D. Emergency transmitter

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    102. One of the major components required under the global maritime distress and safety system is the:

    A. provision of Morse code.

    B. provision of radiotelegraph operator.

    C. provision of facsimile.

    D. provision of radio personnel.

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    103. One of the following is NOT the major components required on board ship under the global maritime distress and safety system. Which one?

    A. On board radio facilities

    B. Radio operator telegraphy onboard

    C. Shore base facilities

    D. Radio personnel onboard

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    104. At what position does a maritime ship main antenna have, when it is open circuited and that any auxiliary antenna is/are connected to the main receiver?

    A. AA

    B. Emergency transmitter

    C. Direction finder

    D. Ground

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    105. What position of maritime ship main antenna, when the radio watch is secured or when the ship is in electrical storm?

    A. AA

    B. Main transmitter

    C. Grounded

    D. HF

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    106. What are the two legislative functions of the International Telecommunications Union in its international conference issues on orbital resources?

    A. Assign frequencies and organized conferences.

    B. Allocates frequency bands for the services and determine the principle of distribution of the orbit/spectrum resources.

    C. Determine principles of a spectrum distribution and assignment of frequencies.

    D. Conduct conferences and allocation of orbital slots.

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    107. A person or entity intending to register as VolP service provider is required to post a performance bond of .

    A. P 1 million

    B. P 3 million

    C. P 5 million

    D. P 10 million

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    108. What refers to as linkage by wire, radio, satellite or other means, of two or more telecommunications carrier or operators with one another for the purpose of allowing or enabling the subscriber of one carrier or operator to access or reach the subscribers of the other carrier or operator?

    A. Interconnection

    B. Toll patching

    C. Gateway

    D. Outside plant sharing

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    109. Which law refers to the “Electronic Commerce Act of 2000”?

    A. R. A. 8927

    B. R. A. 9287

    C. R. A. 8792

    D. R. A. 8729

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    110. What is otherwise known as “Electronics Engineering Law of 2004”?

    A. P. D. 223

    B. R. A. 5734

    C. R. A. 9292

    D. R. A. 7925

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    111. What is otherwise known as “PRC modernization law”?

    A. R. A. 8891

    B. R. A. 8981

    C. R. A. 8918

    D. R. A. 8198

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    112. Professional Regulations Commission was created under .

    A. P. D. 323

    B. P. D. 223

    C. P. D. 232

    D. P. D. 223

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    113. When was the effectivity of Presidential Degree No. 223?

    A. June 21, 1973

    B. June 22, 1973

    C. June 23, 1973

    D. June 24, 1974

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    114. When was the Electronic Commerce Act of the Philippines approved?

    A. June 21, 2000

    B. October 10, 2000

    C. April 22, 2000

    D. June 14, 2000

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    115. When was Republic Act No. 9292 approved by President Gloria Macapagal Arroyo?

    A. April 12, 2004

    B. April 17, 2004

    C. April 19, 2004

    D. April 27, 2004

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    116. When was the implementing rules and regulations (IRR) of the R. A. 9292 approved?

    A. August 27, 2007

    B. August 28, 2007

    C. August 29, 2007

    D. August 31, 2007

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    117. Under R. A. 9292, who are authorized to render engineering consultation services?

    A. Registered Electronic Technicians

    B. Registered Electronic Engineers

    C. Professional Electronic Engineers

    D. Choices B and C above

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    118. Under R. A. 9292, can a Register Electronic Engineer render design services?

    A. Yes

    B. No

    C. Yes if he has more than 5 years experience

    D. Yes if he has more than 10 years experience

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    119. Under R. A. 9292, the Professional Electronic Engineer shall the electronics plan designed by a Registered Electronic Engineer?

    A. review

    B. sign

    C. seal

    D. all of the choices

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    120. Under R. A. 9292, who are authorized to take charge of or supervise electronics construction and installation?

    A. Professional Electronic Engineers

    B. Registered Electronic Engineers

    C. Professional Electronic Engineers and Registered Electronic Engineers

    D. Only those engineers who have more than 5 years professional practice experience

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    121. Under R. A. 9292, the standards on minimum compensation are based on

    . A. current practice

    B. current costumer price index

    C. minimum basic daily wage

    D. all of the above

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    122. Under R. A. 9292, the rate of retainers’ fee to be charged by the consulting electronics engineer for routine or ordinary consultation will not be less than per month.

    A. P 1,500

    B. P 2,000

    C. P 2,500

    D. P3,000

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    123. The powers and functions of the Board is provided in of the R. A. No. 9292.

    A. Section 5

    B. Section 6

    C. Section 7

    D. Section 8

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    124. R. A. 9292, Section 17 states that the result of the board examination shall be released within days after the examination.

    A. 5

    B. 10

    C. 15

    D. 3

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    125. What is the minimum punishment imposed to any person who shall give any false or fraudulent statement to the Board to obtain a Certificate of registration and/or Professional ID Card as Electronics Engineer?

    A. P 100,000 or imprisonment of 6 months

    B. P 10,000 or imprisonment of 3 months

    C. P 50,000 or imprisonment of 6 months

    D. P 100,000 or imprisonment of 1 year

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    126. The electronic designer will furnish sets of drawing specifications and other contract documents to the client.

    A. 5

    B. 3

    C. 7

    D. 2

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    127. What is the basic monthly salary scale for salaried ECE practitioners with less than 5 years of active service?

    A. P 4,000 to P 8,000

    B. P 2,000 to P 5,000

    C. P 5,000 to P 9,000

    D. P 6,000 to P 10,000

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    128. “To provide technical specifications for electronics equipment and systems” is under what field of ECE practice?

    A. Engineering consultation

    B. Design Services

    C. Construction and Installation

    D. Inspection and Appraisal

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    129. “Testing and quality control of electronic products” is under what field of ECE practice?

    A. Education Service

    B. Research and Development

    C. Manufacturing

    D. Maintenance

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    130. If the ECE consultant’s present is required in another place away from his office, additional compensation of for every hour he is away from his office or if the place more than 50 km away from his office.

    A. P 1,000.00

    B. P 500.00

    C. P 250.00

    D. P 100.00

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    131. For professional services rendered by the electronics engineer as consultant for project with definite duration, the minimum recommended hourly rate is for salaried ECEs.

    A. 0.01 of basic monthly salary scale

    B. 0.02 of basic monthly salary scale

    C. 0.03 of basic monthly salary scale

    D. 0.04 of basic monthly salary scale

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    132. Aside from compensation, the client will pay for the cost of at least “business class” transportation and accommodation if the meetings are conducted in a place more than km away from the established office of electronic engineer consultant.

    A. 30

    B. 40

    C. 50

    D. 100

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    133. For court appearance electronics engineer must charge a minimum fee to the client of not less than per hour per appearance regardless whether the hearing is postponed or not.

    A. P 500.00

    B. P 250.00

    C. P 1,000.00

    D. P 100.00

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    134. For conference, electronics engineer must not charge fee to the client more than per hour per attendance regardless whether the meeting is postponed or not.

    A. P 500.00

    B. P 250.00

    C. P 1,000.00

    D. P 750.00

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    135. All are methods of determining the fees to electronics engineers except:

    A. Constant Percentage Method

    B. Percent of Cost Method

    C. Cost Plus Reasonable Profit

    D. Percent of Total Project Cost

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    136. When a project involves alterations, repairs, additions, modifications, etc, which does not involve a whole project, what method is used for computing the professional fee?

    A. Unit Cost Method

    B. Constant Percentage Method

    C. Per Lot Method

    D. Per Project Method

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    137. What method of computing fees is where the electronic facilities are divided into classifications which have corresponding unit design rate?

    A. Percent of Cost Method

    B. Unit Cost Method

    C. Per Lot Method

    D. Per Project Method

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    138. What is the basic monthly salary scale for salaried ECE practitioner with 5 to 10 years of active service?

    A. P 6,000 to P 20,000

    B. P 5,000 to P 8,000

    C. P 8,000 to P 12,000

    D. P 10,000 to P 15,000

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    139. What is the basic monthly salary scale for salaried ECE practitioner with more than 10 years of active service?

    A. P 15,000 – up

    B. P 12,000 – up

    C. P 8,000 – up

    D. P 10,000 – up

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    140. According to the manual of professional practice of electronics engineers, the minimum rate of retainer’s fee to be charged by the consulting electronics engineer is .

    A. P 1,500 per month

    B. P 1,000 per month

    C. P 2,000 per month

    D. P 2,500 per month

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    141. What refers to the act of putting together parts of a whole in order to build-up; to erect or to form and/or to set or establish electronics equipment, systems or facilities?

    A. Construction and/or installation

    B. Investigation

    C. Appraisal

    D. Acceptance

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    142. What refers to the process of producing, forming or fabricating electronic equipment and/or related components, parts, devices and accessories?

    A. Quality control

    B. Manufacturing

    C. Development

    D. System design

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    143. What refers to the act of conceptualizing, planning and projecting a scheme, system and facility using the arts and science of electronics along with social, economic, financial and technical consideration?

    A. Construction service

    B. Consultation service

    C. Organizing service

    D. Design service

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    144. What is the act of giving advice and information to client in the area of electronics engineering and its related fields in line with current internationally accepted standards and practices?

    A. Consultancy design

    B. Professional consultation

    C. Engineering consultation

    D. Consultancy service

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    145. What is the minimum fine for unauthorized copying of copyrighted works as provided in the E-commerce Act of the Philippines?

    A. P 10,000

    B. P 500,000

    C. P 100,000

    D. P 50,000

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option C

    Solution:

    146. What is the minimum penalty for unauthorized copying of copyrighted works as provided in the E-commerce Act of the Philippines?

    A. 6 months imprisonment

    B. 12 months imprisonment

    C. 2 months imprisonment

    D. 3 months imprisonment

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    147. A secret code which secures and defends sensitive information that crosses over public channels into a form decipherable only with a matching electronic key is referred to as

    A. password

    B. username

    C. encrypted code

    D. electronic key

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    148. What is the term of the Chairman of the Professional Regulation Commission?

    A. 5 years

    B. 3 years

    C. 6 years

    D. 7 years

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option D

    Solution:

    149. Which one is NOT the basic electrical protection measure in the Philippine Electronic Codes?

    A. Voltage/current limiting and interrupting

    B. Undergrounding

    C. Grounding and bonding

    D. Shielding

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option A

    Solution:

    150. What unit measures the dosage ratio of radiation?

    A. roentgens per minute

    B. milliroentgens per hour (mr per hour)

    C. rebs per hour

    D. rems per minute

    View Answer:

    Answer: Option B

    Solution:

    Online Questions and Answers in Laws and Ethics Series

    Following is the list of multiple choice questions in this brand new series:

    MCQ in Engineering Laws and Ethics
    PART 1: MCQ from Number 1 – 50                        Answer key: PART 1
    PART 2: MCQ from Number 51 – 100                   Answer key: PART 2
    PART 3: MCQ from Number 101 – 150                 Answer key: PART 3
    PART 4: MCQ from Number 151 – 200                 Answer key: PART 4
    PART 5: MCQ from Number 201 – 250                 Answer key: PART 5
    PART 6: MCQs from Number 251 – 300                 Answer key: PART 6
    PART 7: MCQ from Number 301 – 350                 Answer key: PART 7
    PART 8: MCQ from Number 351 – 400                 Answer key: PART 8
    PART 9: MCQ from Number 401 – 450                 Answer key: PART 9
    PART 10: MCQ from Number 451 – 500                 Answer key: PART 10

    Complete List of MCQs in General Engineering and Applied Science per topic

Please do Subscribe on YouTube!

P inoyBIX educates thousands of reviewers and students a day in preparation for their board examinations. Also provides professionals with materials for their lectures and practice exams. Help me go forward with the same spirit.

“Will you subscribe today via YOUTUBE?”

Subscribe

What You Also Get: FREE ACCESS & DOWNLOAD via GDRIVE

TIRED OF ADS?

  • Become Premium Member and experienced fewer ads to ads-free browsing.
  • Full Content Access Exclusive to Premium members
  • Access to PINOYBIX FREEBIES folder
  • Download Reviewers and Learning Materials Free
  • Download Content: You can see download/print button at the bottom of each post.

PINOYBIX FREEBIES FOR PREMIUM MEMBERSHIP:

  • CIVIL ENGINEERING REVIEWER
  • CIVIL SERVICE EXAM REVIEWER
  • CRIMINOLOGY REVIEWER
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING REVIEWER (ECE/ECT)
  • ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING & RME REVIEWER
  • FIRE OFFICER EXAMINATION REVIEWER
  • LET REVIEWER
  • MASTER PLUMBER REVIEWER
  • MECHANICAL ENGINEERING REVIEWER
  • NAPOLCOM REVIEWER
  • Additional upload reviewers and learning materials are also FREE

FOR A LIMITED TIME

If you subscribe for PREMIUM today!

You will receive an additional 1 month of Premium Membership FREE.

For Bronze Membership an additional 2 months of Premium Membership FREE.

For Silver Membership an additional 3 months of Premium Membership FREE.

For Gold Membership an additional 5 months of Premium Membership FREE.

Join the PinoyBIX community.

DaysHoursMinSec
This offer has expired!

Add Comment

THE ULTIMATE ONLINE REVIEW HUB: PINOYBIX . © 2014-2024 All Rights Reserved | | Follow me on Blogarama DMCA.com Protection Status