You dont have javascript enabled! Please enable it! General Engineering and Applied Sciences Mastery Test 3: ECE Pre-Board

General Engineering and Applied Sciences Mastery Test 3: ECE Pre-Board

General Engineering and Applied Sciences Mastery Test 3: ECE Pre-Board

This is 100 items set of Practice Examination 3 in General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) composed of previous Board Exams Questions and/or from related books and resources. Read each questions and choices carefully! Choose the best answer. In the actual board, you have to answer 100 items in General Engineering and Applied Sciences within 5 hours. You have to get at least 70% to pass the subject. General Engineering and Applied Sciences is 20% of the total 100% Board Rating along with Mathematics (20%), Communications Engineering (30%) and Electronics Engineering (30%). Familiarize each and every questions to increase the chance of passing the ECE Board Examination.

Start the Test Yourself Exam 3

General Engineering and Applied Sciences Mastery Test 2: ECE Pre-Board

Choose the letter of the best answer in each questions.

1) It is a beam whereby one end is fixed and the other end is free.

a) propped beam

b) simple beam

c) cantilever beam

d) fixed and beam

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

2) A body fired from the ground at an inclination of 30° with the horizontal, attained a maximum height of 500 m. The body stayed in air for how many seconds?

a) 20.2 secs

b) 30.5 secs

c) 15.4 secs

d) 25.4 secs

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

3) A 50 mm. diameter solid circular shaft was stressed by 40 MPa when transmitting power at 1200 rpm. If G = 100 GPa, what horsepower is transmitted?

a) 156.5 h.p.

b) 165.36 h.p.

c) 136.55 h.p.

d) 155.6 h.p.

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

4) An object was dropped from a height of 50 m. At the same instant, another object was fired vertically from the ground at an initial velocity of 20 m/s. when will the two object be at same level?

a) 4.5 secs.

b) 5.5 secs.

c) 2.5 secs.

d) 3.5 secs.

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

5) For plant expansion, a communication company wishes to accumulate P50 M by investing equal amount each semi-annual for 50 years. If money is worth 20% nominal, how much must be invested semi-annually?

a) P 3, 205, 616.80

b) P 2, 750, 605.80

c) P 3, 416, 205.90

d) P 2, 509, 815.80

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

6) An annuity whereby payment is postponed for a certain period of time is known as.

a) annuity due

b) Deferred Annuity

c) Ordinary annuity

d) Perpetuity

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

7) It is a single force that has the same effect as a system of forces.

a) moment

b) equilibrium

c) force couple

d) resultant

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

8) If P 200, 000 must be available in 10 years by depositing equal amount monthly for 6 years, what must each monthly deposit be to attain this goal if nominal interest is 18%.

a) P 625.40

b) P 910.60

c) P 764.17

d) P 815.50

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

9) A bond whereby the security behind it are the equipment of the issuing corporation.

a) debenture bond

b) mortgage bond

c) collateral bond

d) lien bond

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

10) It is the stress development when a force is directed away from a resisting area.

a) tensile stress

b) axial stress

c) compressive stress

d) shearing stress

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

11) A stone will be dropped from a bridge where a small boat is approaching. The bridge is 15 m high and the boat has a constant velocity of 10 kph. How far from the bridge must the stone be dropped to insure hitting the boat?

a) 7.85 m

b) 6.15 m

c) 4.86 m

d) 8.07 m

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

12) The actual interest earned by a given principal is known as

a) nominal interest

b) effective interest

c) compounded interest

d) simple interest

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

13) An object is fired vertically and reached a maximum height of 100 m. How long was it in air?

a) 9.03 secs.

b) 4.51 secs.

c) 10.5 secs.

d) 5.4 secs.

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

14) What is the equivalent in terms of interest compounded daily is 16% compounded quarterly?

a) 17.2%

b) 14.5%

c) 16.2%

d) 15.7%

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

15) A simple beam, 8 m long is loaded with a concentrated load of 20 kN applied at center and a uniform load of 10 kN/m occupying the whole span. The maximum moment is:

a) 300 kN-m

b) 120 kN-m

c) 160kN-m

d) 320 kN-m

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

16) a 500 g bullet was fired into a 10 kg block suspended at the end of a one meter string. The bullet is embedded at the center of percussion of the block. If the string subtended 60° with the vertical caused by the impact, find the velocity of the bullet?

a) 211.94 m/s

b) 107.92 m/s

c) 201.72 m/s

d) 217.9 m/s

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

17) Find the force required to turn a 500 N wheel whose radius is 25 cm over a block with height equal to 10 cm.

a) 1000 N

b) 500 N

c) 667 N

d) 333 N

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

18) A smooth floating pulley supports a load of 100 N. It is suspended at the middle of a 20m long string. Find the tension on the string.

a) 75.74 N

b) 57.74 N

c) 57.47 N

d) 75.47 N

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

19) Find the tension at the ends of a cable supporting a uniformly distributed load of 10kN per meter of horizontal projection.

a) 65.1 kN

b) 41.67 kN

c) 50.5 kN

d) None of these

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

20) The elevator in an office building, starting from rest at the first floor, is accelerated 0.75 m/sec/sec for 5 secs. It continues at constant velocity for 12 secs more and is then stopped in 3 secs with constant deceleration. If the floors are 3.75 m apart, at what floor did the elevator stop?

a) 16th floor

b) 17th floor

c) 18th floor

d) 19th floor

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

21) A stone dropped in still air from the deck of a high bridge. The sound of the splash reaches the deck 3 secs later. If sound travels 342 m/sec in still air, how high is the deck above water?

a) 40.67 ft

b) 12 m

c) 12.5 m

d) 35 ft

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

22) At what rpm is a Ferris Wheel turning when the rider feels weightlessness or zero gravity every time the rider is at the topmost part of the wheel 9 m in radius?

a) 11.25 rpm

b) 9.97 rpm

c) 9.4 rpm

d) None of these

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

23) A 40 gm rifle bullet is fired with a speed of 300 m/s into a ballistic pendulum of mass 5 kg suspended from a cord 1 m long. What is the vertical height through which the pendulum rises?

a) 29.88 cm

b) 28.89 cm

c) 28.45 cm

d) 29.42 cm

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

24) Find the ordinary simple interest on P1000 for 8 months and 20 days at an interest rate of 10%.

a) P72.22

b) P70.22

c) P75.00

d) P71.05

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

25) If I = 12% compounded quarterly, find the equivalent effective interest rate.

a) 3% per quarter compounded quarterly

b) 3% per month compounded quarterly

c) 3% per quarter compounded semi-annually

d) 3% semi-annually compounded quarterly

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

26) A loan may be paid by 10 equal end of year payments of P1000 each. If interest rate is 10% effective, what 5 equal end of year payments will equitably repay the said loan if the first payment falls at the end of the 3rd year?

a) P1961.31

b) P1962.31

c) P1963.31

d) P1960.31

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

27) What is the accumulated amount after 3 years of P 6500 invested at the rate of 12% per year compounded semi-annually?

a) P 9220.37

b) P 9332.37

c) P 9753.37

d) P 9243.37

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

28) P 1 000 becomes P 1500 in three years. Find the simple interest rate.

a) 16.67%

b) 15.67%

c) 17.67%

d) 18.67%

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

29) At 10% interest rate, how much should you invest today to be able to withdraw P10 000 at the end of 10 years?

a) P 4 855.43

b) P 5 855.43

c) P 3 855.43

d) P6 855.43

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

30) At an interest rate of 10% compounded annually, how much will a deposit of P 1500 be in 15 years?

a) P 6, 100.00

b) P 6, 234.09

c) P 6, 265.87

d) P 6, 437.90

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

31) Find the least number of years required to double a certain amount of money at 5% per annum compound interest to the nearest year.

a) 14 years

b) 12 years

c) 18 years

d) 20 years

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

32) Two lead balls whose masses are 5 kg and 0.5 kg are placed with their center 50 cm apart. With what force do they attract each other?

a) 6.67 x 10-10 N

b) 6.67 x 10-11 N

c) 6.67 x 10-8 N

d) 6.67 x 10-9 N

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

33) What is the force in Newtons, required to move a car with 1000 kg. Mass with an acceleration of 12.0 meters/sec?

a) 12 000 N

b) 30 000 N

c) 8 000 N

d) 6 000 N

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

34) A government regulation in telecommunication which provide policy to improve the provision of local exchange carrier service.

a) E.O. 109

b) Act 3846

c) E.O. 59

d) E.O.546

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

35) Radio communication operation service between mobile and land stations or between mobile stations.

a) Land mobile satellite service

b) Maritime mobile service

c) Mobile service

d) Land mobile

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

36) A radio communications service use in radio regulation between specified fixed points provided primarily for the safety of air navigation and for the regular efficient and economical air transport.

a) Space Operation Service

b) Space Service

c) Aeronautical Mobile Service

d) Aeronautical Fixed Service

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

37) Any governmental office responsible in discharging the obligations undertaken in the convention of the ITU and the regulation.

a) Administration

b) The union

c) Country

d) Telecommunications office

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

38) The two methods of analog companding that approximate a logarithmic function are;

a) A-Law & B-Law

b) B-Law & µ-Law

c) A-Law & µ-law

d) Vocoding & Trellis Coding

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

39) DOTC Mem. Cir. No. ____, is for Domestic Satellite Communications Policy.

a) 90-252

b) 91-260

c) 92-269

d) 93-273

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

40) For the purpose of frequency allocation, into how many regions is the world divided?

a) one

b) two

c) three

d) four

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

41) What is required when installing a base radio station prior to issuance of license?

a) permit to operated

b) license

c) construction permit

d) permit to purchase

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

42) What authorization from NTC is needed for the operation of a portable transceiver?

a) permit to purchase

b) permit to possess

c) construction permit

d) radio station license

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

43) A ship station is classified as

a) land station

b) maritime mobile station

c) coastal station

d) radio navigational station

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

44) How long must a logbook containing distress entries be retained?

a) 2 years

b) 3 years

c) 5 years

d) preserved until cleared by NTC to be disregard

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

45) Who is authorized to make corrections n the logbook?

a) radio operator who made the entry

b) radio operator supervisor

c) an ECE

d) the lawyer of the company

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

46) Department Order No. 88 is basically base from

a) RA 5734 and RA 3396

b) RA 3396 and RA 7306

c) RA 7306 and RA 3846

d) RA 3846 and RA 5734

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

47) The chairman and two members of the board of ECE shall be

a) appointed by the president of the Philippines

b) appointed by the vice president of the Philippines

c) be elected among the appointees

d) be elected from the officers of IECEP

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

48) Who will administer the provisions of RA 5734?

a) PRC commissioner

b) ECE board

c) IECEP

d) President of the Philippines

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

49) What is the maximum diameter of the official dry seal of an ECE?

a) 1 inch

b) 1 and ½ inches

c) 1 and ¾ inches

d) 1 and 7/8 inches

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

50) How many electrons are orbiting around the nucleus in the atom of our official dry seal?

a) 2

b) 4

c) 6

d) 8

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

51) What is the data rate of the ISDN Basic access B channel?

a) 192 kbps

b) 32 kbps

c) 64 kbps

d) 144 kbps

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

52) The product of mass and its’ velocity

a. momentum

b. impulse

c. power

d. energy

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

53) The scattering of reflected rays of light.

a. reflection

b. diffusion

c. refraction

d. diffraction

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

54) The ability of solid matter to combine with similar atoms.

a. ductility

b. malleability

c. diffusion

d. cohesion

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

55) Force that keeps a body moving in a circular path.

a. centrifugal

b. inertia

c. centripetal

d. kinetic energy

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

56) Conversion of a single force into 2 or more components

a. resultant

b. resolution

c. component

d. restitution

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

57) Forces that intersect a body in a single point.

a. co-planar

b. co-linear

c. concurrent

d. center of gravity

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

58) When a center of gravity is in the lowest possible position.

a. neutral equilibrium

b. stable equilibrium

c. constant equilibrium

d. center equilibrium

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

59) A small amount of forces exerted by a liquid and elastic film on top.

a. miniscusity

b. viscosity

c. surface tension

d. capillarity

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

60) A study of light thru a geometric medium

a. optics

b. photometry

c. spectrum analysis

d. optoelectronics

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

61) The first law of motion

a. force equals mass x acceleration

b. energy is neither created not destroyed

c. force in = force out

d. inertia

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

62) The ability of a body to give or take work.

a. enthalpy

b. entropy

c. energy

d. power

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

63) Force multiplied by time it is applied.

a. momentum

b. stress

c. energy

d. impulse

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

64) The force that represents the equivalent effect of a system of forces system.

a. equilibrium

b. resultant

c. moment

d. couple

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

65) Fluid friction is also called

a. Viscosity

b. minicusity

c. surface tension

d. laminar flow

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

66) Is the quantity of heat required to evaporate 1 lb. saturated liquid

a. latent heat

b. heat of fusion

c. specific heat

d. calorie

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

67) It is the amount of transferred heat required to change the temperature of one unit weight of a substance one degree unit of temperature.

a. latent heat

b. heat of fusion

c. specific heat

d. calorie

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

68) One over one hundred eighty the quantity of heat required to raise the temperature of 1 lb. pure water from 32°F to 212°F under standard atmospheric pressure.

a. calorie

b. BTU

c. Latent heat

d. Absolute temperature

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

69) The quantity of heat required raising the temperature of 1 gram of water from 14.5°C to 15.5°C.

a. Calorie

b. BTU

c. Absolute temp.

d. Latent heat

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

70) How much heat is required to change 100 lbs. of ice of 10°F to steam at 212°F.

a. 150,000 BTU

b. 140, 325 BTU

c. 130, 500 BTU

d. 15, 000 BTU

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

71) The science of energy transformation.

a. Physics

b. Chemistry

c. Thermodynamics

d. Kinetic energy

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

72) The energy added to the reacting mixtures.

a. Endothermic

b. exothermic

c. isotopes

d. joules

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

73) The energy withdrawn from the reacting mixture.

a. endothermic

b. exothermic

c. isothermic

d. thermal energy

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

74) ______ is the theory used to determine the energy, distribution in space, and other properties of particles such as electrons when in different environments.

a) Quantum Mechanics

b) Quantum Physics

c) Astrionics

d) Cryogenics

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

75) Jennifer Bulak. while playing “jackstone”, accidentally drops the rubber ball from a window about 63 centimeters high. Each time the ball hits the flat ground, it rebounds to two thirds (2/3) of the previous height from which it fell. The total distance traveled by the ball before coming to rest is ____ centimeters.

a) 315

b) 513

c) 135

d) 153

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

76) A pound of force is equivalent to _____ Newtons.

a) 2.25

b) 4.45

c) 3.45

d) 5.44

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

77) A 40 gram body starting from rest falls through a vertical distance of 25 centimeters to the ground. The velocity of the body just before it hits the ground is ____ meters per second.

a) 2.21

b) 3.21

c) 1.22

d) 1.32

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

78) In nuclear physics, a/an ______ is a particle of antimatter corresponding to a given particle in every respect except that charge and certain other discrete properties change sign.

a) Antiparticle

b) Hadron

c) Lepton

d) Muon

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

79) ____ is a particle that exhibits a strong nuclear force.

a) Lepton

b) Muon

c) Hadron

d) Pion

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

80) The apparent radius of an atom, typically calculated from the dimensions of the unit cell, using close-packed directions (depends upon coordination number).

a) Coordination radius

b) Dimension radius

c) Atomic Radius

d) Directional radius

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

81) ___ is the value of the equipment with use over a period of time, it could mean the difference in value between a new asset and the used asset currently in service.

a) Loss

b) Depreciation

c) Gain

d) Sunk Cost

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

82) Don Fausto wants to make 14% nominal interest compounded semiannually on – a bond investment. How much should he be willing to pay now for 12%, P 10,000 bond that will mature in ten (10) years and pays interest semi-annually?

a) P 8,940.50

b) p 2,584.19

c) P 3,118.05

d) P 9,480.50

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

83) An act providing for the regulation of public and radio communications in the Philippines.

a) RA 3396

b) RA 5734

c) RA 7306

d) RA 3846

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

84) The rules and regulations requiring the services of a duly registered Electronics and Communications Engineer.

a) DO 88

b) RA 5734

c) DO 227

d) RA 3846

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

85) To pass the ECE licensure examination, a candidate must obtain an average of ___ percent, with no rating below ___ percent in any subject.

a) 70 / 50

b) 75 / 50

c) 70 / 60

d) 75 / 60

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

86) The characteristic of an element being able to exist in more than one crystal structure, crystal structure, depending on temperature and pressure.

a) Allotropy

b) Isotropy

c) Mallotropy

d) Anisotropy

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

87) Structures showing a packing fraction of 0.74 (FCC and HCP).

a) Face-centered cubic

b) Close-packed structure

c) Packing fraction

d) Packing structure

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

88) An interstitial position that has a coordination number of eight.

a) Interstitial site

b) Cubic site

c) Web site

d) Tetrahedral site

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

89) Two jeepneys start at the same point but are going in different directions. If jeepney A runs at the rate of 60 km/hr and jeepney B at 50 km/hr and both start at the same time, when will the two jeepneys be 550 km apart?

a) In 5 hrs

b) In 4.7 hrs

c) In 5.5 hrs

d) None of these

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

90) Car A runs 30 km/hr less than Car B. Car A covers 250 km in the same time car B travels 400 km. Find the rate of each.

a. 80 kms/hr and 50 kms/hr

b. 50 kms/hr and 80 kms/hr

c. 48 kms/hr and 72 kms/hr

d. 72 kms/hr and 48 kms/hr

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

91) A government regulation in telecommunication which provide policy to improve the provision of local exchange carrier service.

a) Act. 3846

b) E.O. 59

c) E.O. 109

d) E.O. 546

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

92) A radio communication service use in radio regulation between specified fixed points provided primarily for the safety of air navigation and for the regular, efficient and economical air transport.

a) Aeronautical Mobile Service

b) Space Service

c) Space Operation Service

d) Aeronautical Fixed Service

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

93) The constructive interference, or reinforcement, of a beam of x-rays or electrons interacting with a material.

a) Reflection

b) Refraction

c) Diffraction

d) Knife edge

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

94) Refers to the inculcation, assimilation and acquisition of knowledge, skills, proficiency, and ethical and moral values, after the initial registration of a professional, that raises and enhances the professional’s technical skills and professional competence.

a) CPE

b) MS degree

c) Technical training

d) Advancement training

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

95) How many CPE units are needed for the renewal of PRC-ECE license?

a) 20 units

b) 40 units

c) 60 units

d) 80 units

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

96) An act to promote and govern the development of Philippine Telecommunications and the Delivery of Public Telecommunications services.

a) RA 3396

b) RA 7925

c) RA 7306

d) RA 3846

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

97) Known as the Public Telecommunications Policy Act of the Philippines.

a) RA 3396

b) RA 7925

c) RA 7306

d) RA 3846

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

98) Provides the policy to improve the provision of local exchange carrier service.

a) E.O. 109

b) E.O. 196

c) E.O. 205

d) E.O. 255

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

99) This kind of radio station does not need a franchise from Congress.

a) Public Paging System

b) Radio Training Station

c) Public Trunked Radio

d) Public Telegraph Operations

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

100) Is one of the requirements needed for the renewal of PRC license.

a) certificate of employment

b) certificate of professional practice

c) educational units

d) CPE units

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

Please do Subscribe on YouTube!

P inoyBIX educates thousands of reviewers and students a day in preparation for their board examinations. Also provides professionals with materials for their lectures and practice exams. Help me go forward with the same spirit.

“Will you subscribe today via YOUTUBE?”

Subscribe

What You Also Get: FREE ACCESS & DOWNLOAD via GDRIVE

TIRED OF ADS?

  • Become Premium Member and experienced fewer ads to ads-free browsing.
  • Full Content Access Exclusive to Premium members
  • Access to PINOYBIX FREEBIES folder
  • Download Reviewers and Learning Materials Free
  • Download Content: You can see download/print button at the bottom of each post.

PINOYBIX FREEBIES FOR PREMIUM MEMBERSHIP:

  • CIVIL ENGINEERING REVIEWER
  • CIVIL SERVICE EXAM REVIEWER
  • CRIMINOLOGY REVIEWER
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING REVIEWER (ECE/ECT)
  • ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING & RME REVIEWER
  • FIRE OFFICER EXAMINATION REVIEWER
  • LET REVIEWER
  • MASTER PLUMBER REVIEWER
  • MECHANICAL ENGINEERING REVIEWER
  • NAPOLCOM REVIEWER
  • Additional upload reviewers and learning materials are also FREE

FOR A LIMITED TIME

If you subscribe for PREMIUM today!

You will receive an additional 1 month of Premium Membership FREE.

For Bronze Membership an additional 2 months of Premium Membership FREE.

For Silver Membership an additional 3 months of Premium Membership FREE.

For Gold Membership an additional 5 months of Premium Membership FREE.

Join the PinoyBIX community.

DaysHoursMinSec
This offer has expired!

Add Comment

THE ULTIMATE ONLINE REVIEW HUB: PINOYBIX . © 2014-2024 All Rights Reserved | | Follow me on Blogarama DMCA.com Protection Status