adplus-dvertising

Electronics Engineering Mastery Test 12: ECE Pre-Board

(Last Updated On: April 4, 2021)

Electronics Engineering Mastery Test 12: ECE Pre-Board

This is 100 items set of Practice Examination 12 in Electronics Engineering composed of previous and/or potential Board Exams Questions. Read each questions and choices carefully! Choose the best answer. In the actual board, you have to answer 100 items in Electronics Engineering within 4 hours. You have to get at least 70% to pass the subject. Electronics Engineering is 30% of the total 100% Board Rating along with Mathematics (20%), General Engineering and Applied Sciences (20%) and Electronics Systems and Technology (30%).

Start the Test Yourself Exam 12

Electronics Engineering Mastery Test 11: ECE Pre-Board

Choose the letter of the best answer in each questions.

1. An advantage of an electromagnet over a permanent magnet is that:

A. An electromagnet can be switched on and off

B. An electromagnet does not have specific polarity

C. An electromagnet requires no power source

D. Permanent magnets must always be cylindrical

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

2. The quantity of magnetism retained by a magnetic material after withdrawal of the magnetized force is called

A. Leftover magnetism

B. Residual magnetism

C. Hysteresis

D. Coercivity

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

3. Three resistors of 10, 15, and 20 Ω each are connected in parallel. What is the total conductance?

A. 0.217 S

B. 3.41 S

C. 4.62 S

D. 0.52 S

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

4. What temperature in which the specific resistance of materials is usually measured?

A. 290 K

B. 300 K

C. 20°C

D. 0°C

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

5. When one resistance in a series string is open, the

A. current is maximum in the normal resistances

B. current is zero in all of the resistances

C. voltage is zero across the open resistance

D. current increases in the voltage source

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

6. The equivalent wye element of 3 equal resistors each equal to R and connected in delta is

A. R

B. 3R/2

C. R/3

D. 3R

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

7. A lead storage battery is rated at 12 V. If the internal resistance is 0.01 Ω, what is the maximum power that can be delivered to the load?

A. 1,200 W

B. 7,200 W

C. 3,600 W

D. 1,800 W

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

8. A simple circuit having a source of 7 nanovolts and a load of 3 kilo-mega ohms has a current equivalent to

A. 23.33 amperes

B. 2.333 attoamperes

C. 2.333 amperes

D. 2.333 deca amperes

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

9. What happens to the flow of electrons in electronic circuit when the resistance is increased?

A. The speed of flow will remain constant

B. The flow become faster

C. The flow will be decreased

D. No flow will occur

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

10. A circuit contains an inductor of 10 H in series with the capacitor of 0.001 F and operating at a frequency of 4 MHz. What is the net reactance or X in MΩ?

A. 2.4727

B. 2472.7

C. 247.27

D. 24.727

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

11. What is the relationship between frequency and the value of R?

A. R varies indirectly

B. R varies indirectly

C. Frequency has no effect

D. R varies directly

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

12. Longest life cell capable of 20, 000 times charged-discharged cycle and could last 30 years or over

A. Nickel-cadmium cell

B. Lithium cell

C. Nickel hydrogen

D. Alkaline cell

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

13. It is considered to be a negative charge of electricity?

A. Atom

B. Electron

C. Neutron

D. Proton

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

14. Refers to a field surrounding electrons and protons at stationary period indicating a stored energy

A. Magnetic field

B. Electrostatic field

C. Electron field

D. Electrodynamic field

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

15. The time required to complete one complete cycle of a waveform

A. Crest

B. Wavelength

C. Frequency

D. Period

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

16. Lines of flux generated by one winding which do not link the other winding

A. Flux loss

B. Leakage flux

C. Reactance leakage

D. Inductance leakage

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

17. What determines whether a substance is an insulator or a conductor?

A. Number of protons

B. Number of Photons

C. Number of valence electrons

D. Number of neutrons

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

18. Which of the following is positive electricity?

A. Resinous dynamic electricity

B. Vitreous dynamic electricity

C. Vitreous static electricity

D. Resinous static electricity

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

19. If the magnitude of the potential difference is generated by a single conductor passing through a magnetic field, which of the following statements is FALSE?

A. The potential difference depends on the speed with which the conductor cuts the magnetic field

B. The potential difference depends on the length of the conductor that cuts the magnetic field

C. The potential difference depends on the magnetic field density that is present

D. The potential difference depends on the diameter of the conductor that cuts the magnetic field

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

20. A current of 10-A flows through a 1 mm diameter wire. What is the average number of electrons that pass through a cross section of the wire per second?

A. 1.6 x 1018 e/s

B. 6.2 x 1018 e/s

C. 1.6 x 1019 e/s

D. 6.3 x 1019 e/s

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

21. Which of the following statements is true for steady-state conditions in a circuit powered by a dry a cell?

A. Voltage is dependent upon time

B. Capacitors behave as short circuits

C. Inductors behave as short circuits

D. Resistors behave as open circuits

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

22. What is the internal resistance of a 9 V battery that delivers 100 A when its terminals are shorted?

A. 0.09 Ω

B. 11 Ω

C. 1.0 Ω

D. 90 Ω

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

23. The change in the direction of a compass needle, when a current-carrying wire is brought near, is:

A. Electromagnetic deflection

B. Electrostatic force

C. Magnetic force

D. Electroscopic force

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

24. Suppose a certain current in a galvanometer causes the needle to deflect 20 degrees, and then this current is doubled. The needle deflection:

A. Will decrease

B. Will stay the same

C. Will increase

D. Will reverse direction

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

25. A unidirectional form of DC can be derived from which of the following sources?

A. Battery

B. Generator

C. Rectifier circuits

D. Power supply

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

26. 2.4 V of DC voltage can be obtained from how many NiMH cells connected in series?

A. 2

B. 3

C. 4

D. 6

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

27. A dc voltage is applied across a certain value of resistance. If the resistance value is halved, by what factor must the voltage be multiplied if the dissipated power is unchanged?

A. 0.5 W

B. 0.25 W

C. 4 W

D. 0.707 W

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

28. You have an unlimited supply of 1-W, 1000-Ω resistors, and you need a 500-Ω resistance rated at 7 W or more. This can be done by assembling:

A. Four sets of two 1000-Ω resistors in series, and connecting these four sets in parallel

B. Four sets of two 1000-Ω resistors in parallel, and connecting these four sets in series

C. A 3×3 series-parallel matrix of 1000-Ω resistors

D. Something other than any of the above

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

29. Where are electrons being pumped in a circuit powered by a battery?

A. From negative terminal around to positive terminal

B. from positive terminal around to negative terminal

C. back and forth from the terminal to terminal

D. all of the choices

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

30. Bleeder resistors:

A. Are connected across the capacitor in a power supply

B. Keep a transistor from drawing too much current

C. Prevent an amplifier from being overdriven

D. Optimize the efficiency of an amplifier

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

31. Which of the following method/laws defines a node every junction in the network that represents a connection of three or more branches?

A. Kirchhoff’s Current Law

B. Kirchhoff’s Voltage Law

C. Nodal method

D. Maxwell’s method

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

32. A major feature of a pot-core winding is:

A. High current capacity

B. Large inductance in small volume

C. Efficiency at very high frequencies

D. Ease of inductance adjustment

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

33. As an inductor core material, air:

A. Has excellent efficiency

B. Has high permeability

C. Allows large inductance in a small volume

D. Has permeability that can vary over a wide range

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

34. How many nodes are needed to solve an electrical network using nodal method?

A. All the nodes in the circuit

B. All nodes less one node

C. Five nodes

D. All nodes less two nodes

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

35. The power loss in an iron-core transformer or other AC devices as a result of magnetic hysteresis

A. Inductive loss

B. Hysteresis loss

C. Magnetic loss

D. Magnetic power loss

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

36. What is the inferred absolute zero temperature of silver?

A. -243°C

B. -236°C

C. -234.5°C

D. -242°C

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

37. Which of the following materials increase very slightly in resistance with a rise in temperature?

A. Conductor

B. Insulator

C. Dielectric

D. Alloy

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

38. What static electricity can be produced by rubbing silk on a glass rod?

A. Resinous electricity

B. Vitreous electricity

C. Positive static electricity

D. Negative static electricity

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

39. Determine how long a battery will last whose rating is 100 Ah, 24 V and will run a 300-W electronic equipment and 50-W light.

A. 26.65 hours

B. 50.05 hours

C. 6.85 hours

D. 12.00 hours

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

40. The resistance of 575 m of a certain wire of 21.85Ω. How much must be cut off to reduce the resistance to 14.25 Ω?

A. 375 m

B. 575 m

C. 20 m

D. 200 m

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

41. If the fifth color in a carbon composition resistor coding is brown, what is the failure rate (%/1000-hr)?

A. 1

B. 0.001

C. 0.1

D. 0.01

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

42. Two 0.1 µF capacitors are connected in parallel across a 120-Vdc source. The voltage source is then removed and a third unchanged 0.1 µF capacitor is connected across the parallel combination. What is the voltage across the third capacitor?

A. 80 V

B. 60 V

C. 120 V

D. 40 V

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

43. A resistor of 0.0044 siemens, a capacitor whose susceptance is 0.035 Siemens, and a coil whose susceptance is -0.011 siemens are all connected in parallel. The admittance vector is:

A. 0.0044 + j0.024

B. 0.035 – j0.011

C. -0.011 – j0.035

D. 0.0044 + j0.046

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

44. Which of the following is negative electricity?

A. Dynamic electricity

B. Resinous static electricity

C. Vitreous static electricity

D. Vitreous electricity

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

45. Air works well as a dielectric mainly because it:

A. Has a high dielectric constant

B. Is not physically dense

C. Has low loss

D. Allows for large capacitance in a small volume

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

46. Which of the following types of capacitors is polarized?

A. Paper

B. Mica

C. Interelectrode

D. Electrolytic

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

47. A copper wire has a resistance of 5 Ω. What is the resistance of another copper wire at the same temperature with length twice as long but with one half the diameter?

A. 25 Ω

B. 15 Ω

C. 40 Ω

D. 20 Ω

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

48. To get the Thevenin voltage, you have to

A. short the voltage source

B. short the load resistor

C. open the load resistor

D. open the voltage source

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

49. If a capacitor has a negative temperature coefficient:

A. Its value decreases as the temperature rises

B. Its value increases as the temperature rises

C. Its value does not change with temperature

D. It must be connected with the correct polarity

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

50. A conductor of unknown length has a diameter of 250 mils and a resistance of 280 Ω. By several successive passes through drawing dies, the diameter is reduced to 50 mils. Assuming that the resistivity of the conductor remains unchanged in the drawing process, what is the resistance of the reduced size wire?

A. 175 Ω

B. 250 Ω

C. 560 Ω

D. 150 Ω

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

51. Mercuric oxide is a primary cell with a nominal open circuit voltage of

A. 1.35 V

B. 2.1 V

C. 1.25 V

D. 1.5 V

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

52. What resistor is commonly used in power circuits?

A. Carbon composition resistor

B. Thin-film resistor

C. Wire-wound resistor

D. Potentiometer

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

53. A coil of 3.50 µH and a capacitor of 47.0 pF are in parallel. The frequency is 9.55 MHz. There is nothing else in series or parallel with these components. What is the admittance vector?

A. 0 + j0.00282

B. 0 – j0.00194

C. 0 + j0.00194

D. 0 – j0.00758

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

54. Which of the following is not a characteristic of mica capacitors?

A. High efficiency

B. Small size

C. Capability to handle high voltages

D. Low loss

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

55. A vector pointing “southeast” in the GB plane would indicate the following:

A. Pure conductance, zero susceptance

B. Conductance and inductive susceptance

C. Conductance and capacitive susceptance

D. Pure susceptance, zero conductance

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

56. Which tolerance color is GMV?

A. Red

B. Silver

C. Gold

D. Yellow

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

57. What voltage can be applied across a capacitor for a very short period of time?

A. Transient voltage

B. working voltage

C. Surge voltage

D. Plate voltage

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

58. When an alternating voltage reverse in polarity, the current it produces

A. reverse in direction

B. has a steady DC value

C. has a phase angle of 180°

D. alternate at 1.4 times the frequency of the applied voltage

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

59. The inductance of a coil can be continuously varied by:

A. Varying the frequency

B. Varying the net core permeability

C. Varying the current in the coil

D. Varying the wavelength

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

60. A copper-wire conductor with 0.2 in diameter has an area of

A. 200 cmil

B. 20, 000 cmil

C. 40, 000 cmil

D. 400 cmil

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

61. The hot resistance of the tungsten in a bulb is higher than its cold resistance because the filament’s temperature coefficients is

A. negative

B. positive

C. zero

D. about 10 Ω per degree

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

62. Which of the following does not increase the loss in a transmission line?

A. Reducing the power output of the source

B. Increasing the degree of mismatch between the line and the load

C. Reducing the diameter of the line conductors

D. Raising the frequency

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

63. Power factor is defined as the ratio of:

A. True power to VA power

B. True power to imaginary power

C. Imaginary power to VA power

D. Imaginary power to true power

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

64. Which of the following is the temperature coefficient of resistance of silver?

A. 0.00393

B. 0.0039

C. 0.00382

D. 0.0038

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

65. In the sign convention of Kirchhoff’s laws, if we traverse in the direction of current in a resistance, it is

A. voltage rise

B. voltage drop

C. positive

D. negative

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

66. The shell method of transformer winding:

A. Provides maximum coupling

B. Minimizes capacitance between windings

C. Withstands more voltage than other winding methods

D. Has windings far apart but along a common axis

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

67. A type of resistor with typical resistance values range from 2.7 Ω to 22 MΩ

A. Wire-wound resistor

B. Carbon composition

C. Thin-film resistor

D. Potentiometer

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

68. What is the dielectric strength of air dielectric?

A. 150 V/mil

B. 75 V/mil

C. 75 V/in

D. 150 V/in

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

69. What is current in a chemical cell?

A. It is a movement of positive hole charges

B. It is a movement of positive and negative ions

C. It is a movement of positive ions only

D. It is a movement of negative ions only

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

70. To get the Norton current, you have to

A. short the load resistor

B. open the voltage source

C. open the load resistor

D. short the voltage source

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

71. Which of the following is the strongest dielectric material?

A. Glass

B. Paper

C. Teflon

D. Rubber

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

72. A 2 MΩ resistor and a 2 µF capacitor are connected in series across a 100-V source. How much time is required for the voltage across the capacitor to be 63 V?

A. 1 s

B. 2 s

C. 3 s

D. 4 s

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

73. Which of these core types, in general, is best if you need a winding inductance of 1.5 H?

A. Air core

B. Ferromagnetic solenoid core

C. Ferromagnetic toroid core

D. Ferromagnetic pot core

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

74. An advantage of a toroid core over a solenoid core is:

A. The toroid works at higher frequencies

B. The toroid confines the magnetic flux

C. The toroid can work for dc as well as for ac

D. It’s easier to wind the turns on a toroid

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

75. Which solution to network problems involves a set of independent loop currents assigned to as many as meshes as there are in a circuit?

A. KCL

B. KVL

C. Nodal method

D. Maxwell’s method

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

76. In the body-end-dot method of coding for composition/wire-wound/thin-film resistor, the dot represents

A. First significant digit

B. Second significant digit

C. Multiplier

D. tolerance

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

77. At five time constants, the transient current is how much percent of its steady state value?

A. 98.2%

B. 86.8%

C. 99.3%

D. 95%

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

78. A method of solution applicable only to linear and bilateral networks

A. Kirchhoff’s laws

B. Nodal method

C. Maxwell’s method

D. Superposition theorem

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

79. High voltage is used in long-distance power transmission because:

A. It is easier to regulate than low voltage

B. The I2R losses are lower

C. The electromagnetic fields are stronger

D. Smaller transformers can be used

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

80. In a household circuit, the 234-V power has:

A. One phase

B. Two phases

C. Three phases

D. Four phases

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

81. What is the unit of electric field strength or intensity?

A. N/C

B. N/m

C. V/m

D. Both A and C

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

82. The zero-degree phase point in an ac sine wave is usually considered to be the instant at which the amplitude is:

A. Zero and negative-going

B. At its negative peak

C. Zero and positive-going

D. At its positive peak

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

83. What is the susceptance (in Siemens) of a circuit if the impedance is 1 – j2 Ω?

A. 2

B. 0.1

C. 0.2

D. 0.4

View Answer:

Answer: Option D

Solution:

84. A coil has a reactance of 4.00 Ω. What is the admittance vector, G + jB, assuming nothing else is in the circuit?

A. 0 + j0.25

B. 0 + j4.00

C. 0 – j0.25

D. 0 + j4.00

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

85. If an alternating voltage is given by V = 30 sin 314t, what is the time required by the voltage to reach its negative peak for the first time?

A. 0.03 s

B. 0.02 s

C. 0.015 s

D. 0.1 s

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

86. The impedance of an RC circuit is 100 Ω. If the circuit current leads the applied by the voltage by 45˚, then what is the capacitive reactance?

A. 70.7 Ω

B. 100 Ω

C. 141.42 Ω

D. 50 Ω

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

87. What will happen to the susceptance of a capacitor if the frequency is doubled, all other things being equal?

A. It will decrease to half its former value

B. It will not change

C. It will double

D. It will quadruple

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

88. A 200 V, 50 Hz inductive circuit takes a current of 10 A, lagging 30˚. The inductive reactance of the circuit is

A. 20 Ω

B. 10 Ω

C. 17.32 Ω

D. 16 Ω

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

89. What is the power factor of an AC circuit with 6 Ω resistance and 12 Ω inductive reactance?

A. 0.8 lagging

B. 0.5 lagging

C. 0.8 leading

D. 0.5 leading

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

90. A capacitor of 1 µF capacitance is charged to 100 V and then disconnected from the power supply. A second but uncharged capacitor of 3 µF is then connected across the first capacitor. The voltage across the parallel combination is

A. 25 V

B. 66 2/3 V

C. 110 V

D. 45 V

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

91. Two coils of inductance is 3 H, calculate the equivalent inductance of the combination if mutual inductance assists and if mutual inductance opposes the self-inductance respectively.

A. 2.4 H and 1.4 H

B. 6.25 H and 2.75 H

C. 3.75 H and 0.94 H

D. 16 H and 4H

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

92. How is electrical energy wasted in a circuit?

A. Converted to vibration

B. Dissipated as light

C. Dissipated as heat

D. Converted to radio waves

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

93. What is the rapidity with which the electrical current changes direction?

A. period of alternating current

B. Wavelength of alternating current

C. frequency of alternating current

D. ohms

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

94. What color bands will a resistor of 10 Ω ± 5% tolerance have

A. Brown, Black, Black, Gold

B. Brown, Black, Brown, Gold

C. Brown, Brown, Black, Gold

D. Brown, Brown, Brown, Gold

View Answer:

Answer: Option A

Solution:

95. A current of 0.50 A flows in an electromagnet of negligible resistance when it is connected to a source of 120-V, 60 Hz alternating current. The inductance of the electromagnet is

A. 0.01 mH

B. 0.64 H

C. 0.16 H

D. 0.24 H

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

96. In a sine-wave AC circuit with XL and R in series, the

A. voltages across R and XL are in phase

B. voltages across R and XL are 180° out of phase

C. voltage across R lags the voltage across XL by 90°

D. voltage across R leads the voltage across XL by 90°

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

97. Which of the theorems below is valid only in passive networks?

A. Maximum power transfer theorem

B. Compensation theorem

C. Reciprocity theorem

D. Millman’s theorem

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

98. Given a power supply with a no load voltage of 12 volts and full load voltage of 10 volts, what is the percentage of voltage regulation?

A. 17%

B. 80%

C. 20%

D. 83%

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

99. After two time constant, the capacitor in an RC circuit is changed to what percentage of the supply voltage?

A. 36.8%

B. 63.2%

C. 36.55%

D. 95%

View Answer:

Answer: Option C

Solution:

100. The power factor of a certain circuit in which the voltage lags behind the current is 80%. To increase the power factor to 100%, it is necessary to add to the circuit additional

A. resistance

B. inductance

C. capacitance

D. impedance

View Answer:

Answer: Option B

Solution:

Complete List of Electronics Engineering Pre-Board Exams

Electronics Engineering Pre-Board Exams
Module 1: Electronics Engineering Exam 1                   Answer key: EXAM 1
Module 2: Electronics Engineering Exam 2                   Answer key: EXAM 2
Module 3: Electronics Engineering Exam 3                   Answer key: EXAM 3
Module 4: Electronics Engineering Exam 4                   Answer key: EXAM 4
Module 5: Electronics Engineering Exam 5                   Answer key: EXAM 5
Module 6: Electronics Engineering Exam 6                   Answer key: EXAM 6
Module 7: Electronics Engineering Exam 7                   Answer key: EXAM 7
Module 8: Electronics Engineering Exam 8                   Answer key: EXAM 8
Module 9: Electronics Engineering Exam 9                   Answer key: EXAM 9
Module 10: Electronics Engineering Exam 10                   Answer key: EXAM 10

DOWNLOAD PDF / PRINT
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Please do Subscribe on YouTube!

P inoyBIX educates thousands of reviewers and students a day in preparation for their board examinations. Also provides professionals with materials for their lectures and practice exams. Help me go forward with the same spirit.

“Will you subscribe today via YOUTUBE?”

Subscribe

3 Comments

  1. Mae
  2. Mae
    • engr

Add Comment

PinoyBIX Engineering. © 2014-2021 All Rights Reserved | How to Donate? | Follow me on Blogarama DMCA.com Protection Status